Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 990627
WG 18K, L: ca. 20 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Fantasie-Panzermuster, etw. Tragespuren.
Bracelet with diamonds, tot. c.3 ct, WHITE (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, l: c. 20 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., some traces of wear.