Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 990640
WG 18K, Zuchtperlen in Boutonform, ca. 8 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Schraubbrissur, etw. Gebrauchsspuren.
Earrings, cultured pearls, c. 8 mm, WG 18K, 2nd half 20th. cent., some traces of wear.