Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 990655
abhängend an Kugelstecker, GG 14K, ca. 3x1,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh. Tragespuren.
Earrings, nephrite heart and pear-cut peridot, YG 14K, c. 3x1,5 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., traces of wear.