Katalognummer: 215 / Postennummer: 990671
von gutem Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, GG 18K, RW 62, 2. H. 20. Jh., Bandring quer kanneliert, Tragespuren.
Ring, 4 rubies, 30 diamonds, tot. c. 0.3 ct, good grade of colour and clarity, YG 18K, RS 62, 2nd half 20th cent., traces of wear.