Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 990813
und kleinen Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,03 ct, RsG 18K, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Ring with rose coloured sapphires and diamonds of ca. 0.03 ct, RG 18K, size 53, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.