Katalognummer: 238 / Postennummer: 991345
GG 14K u. Silber, L: ca. 40 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Nachbau eines antiken Schmuckstücks.
Collier with garnets, diamonds, cult. pearls, YG 14K a. silver, L: ca. 40 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear. Reproducion of an antique piece.