Katalognummer: 1163 / Postennummer: 992357
4 Schalen, 1 Deckeldose, D 10-28 cm, Altersspuren, besch..
Convolute: 5 Asian pieces of blue and white ceramics: 4 plates or bowls and 1 can with cap, diameter 10-18 cm. Traces due to age, damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)