Katalognummer: 1165 / Postennummer: 992360
1 Väschen, H 7,5 cm/1 Teller, unterseitig mit Vierzeichenmarke, D 16,5 cm/1 Kännchen, H 14,5 cm. Altersspuren, besch..
Convolute: 3 pieces of blue and white porcelain: 1 little vase, height: 7,5 cm/1 plate, underside with four character mark, diameter:16,5 cm/1 jug, height:14,5 cm. Traces due to age, damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)