Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 991455
u.re. sign., Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 40x50 cm (48,5x59 cm mit Rahmen). Part. min. Flecken, Berieb am Rand. Mit Rahmen (Kanten besch.).
signed, oil / hardboard, HxW: approx. 40x50 cm (48.5x59 cm with frame). Part. minimal stains, abrasion on the edges. with frame (edges damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)