Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 991610
Öl/Leinwand, signiert und ortsbezeichnet "Ddf" unten rechts, HxB: 74/59 cm. Rahmen, min. krakeliert.
MÜCKE, KARL EMIL "Dutch room interior with mother and child by the fire", Oil / canvas, signed and localized "Ddf" lower right, HxW: 74/59 cm. Frame, min. crazed.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)