Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 991647
Öl auf Leinwand doubliert, HxB: 71/50 cm. Rahmen, krakeliert, rest..
NETHERLANDS PAINTER OF THE 18/19TH CENTURY "Flower vase with tulips", Oil on canvas doubled, HxW: 71/50 cm. Frame, craqued, restored.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)