Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 991858
Öl/Leinwand doubliert, verso bez. "MECHAU.NÈM: ALF: OSKOLA. N:160 BP172", HxB: 91/73 cm. Rahmen, Starke Altersspuren mit Farbabplatzern, rest..
MECHAU, JACOB WILHELM, ATTR/School, "River Landscape with Mythological Staffage", Oil / canvas doubled, verso bez. "MECHAU.NÈM: ALF: OSKOLA N: 160 BP172", HxW: 91/73 cm, Frame, Strong signs of age with chipped paint, restored.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)