Katalognummer: 1811 / Postennummer: 992447
Farbholzschnitt/Papier, u.re. mit Blst. von Hand signiert., HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 33x30 cm, Blattmaße ca. 40x30 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 73x53 cm. Knickspuren, Rand beschnitten u. tlw. beschädigt. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
Colored woodcut / paper, Signed by hand., HxW: slab dimensions approx. 33x30 cm, sheet dimensions approx. 40x30 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 73x53 cm. Crease marks, edge trimmed and partly damaged. With glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)