Katalognummer: 1812 / Postennummer: 992455
figürliche Komposition in Blautönen, Carborundum/Bütten, darunter mit Blst. von Hand num. 61/99, betitelt, signiert und datiert 1996, HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 18x12,5 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 27x22 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 70x54 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Kanten beschädigt). Min. Altersspuren.
carborundum / laid paper, by hand num. 61/99, titled, signed and dated 1996, HxW: plate dimensions approx. 18x12.5 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 27x22 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 70x54 cm. Framed behind glass in passe-partout (edges damaged). Min. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)