Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 992762
mit insges. 22 Brillanten zus. ca. 1 ct., mittl. Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, GG/WG 14K (Ohrmuttern kein Gold), RW 59, Kettenl: 43, 5 cm, 20./21.Jh., Ring WG: Gelbvergoldung berieben, ansonsten leichte Tragespuren.
Set: ring, earrings, pendant with chain, 22 brilliants, tot. c. 1 ct., medium grade of colour and clarity, YG/WG 14K, (earring backs no gold) RS 59, chain l: 43.5 cm, 20th/21st cent., signs of wear.