Katalognummer: 297 / Postennummer: 993104
best. aus 3 Colliers, L: ca. 41/42/45 cm in div. Formen, 1 Ring mit ovalem Cabochon, Silber, RW 55, 1 Brosche, Metall, tlw. mit Gebrauchsspuren.
Bundle of 5 jewels with amber, 3 colliers, l: 41/42/45 cm, 1 ring, silver, RS 55, 1 brooch, metal, some with signs of wear.