Katalognummer: 334 / Postennummer: 993213
und Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,60 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, WG 18K, Anhänger leicht unterlegiert, L: ca. 46 cm, 1970er/80er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Schließe punz. "082D"
Necklace with sapphire (ca. 2.7 ct) and brilliants (ca. 1.6 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-P1), WG 18K, pendant of slightly lower purity, L: ca. 46 cm, 1970s/80s, slight signs of wear, clasp hallm. "082D".