Katalognummer: 340 / Postennummer: 993398
schwache Fluoreszenz, WG 18K, RW 60, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Solitaire ring, brilliant, c. 1.1 ct, TIN (M)/VS, slight fluorescence, WG 18K, RS 60, sec. half 20th cent., slight signs of use.