Katalognummer: 360 / Postennummer: 993440
im Navetteschliff, zus. ca. 1,3 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, GG 14K, RW 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring, sapphire, c. 1.7 ct, oval fac., 4 brilliants and 20 marquise cut diamonds, tot. c. 1.3 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1, YG 14K, RS 52, sec. half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.