Katalognummer: 366 / Postennummer: 993490
GG 18K L: 43 cm, Logo-"W" aus WG 18K mit kl. Brillant, Kordelvariation, etw. Gebrauchsspuren (leichte Welle).
WELLENDORFF Collier, with logo-pendant, YG 18K, l: 43 cm, logo-"W" WG 18K with small brilliant, some signs of use.