Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 993577
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Ringen, 2 Broschen, 1 Anhänger, GG/WG 18K, mit Steinbesatz, Gebrauchsspuren. Verkauf nicht unter Goldwert.
Bundle of jewellery: 3 rings, 2 brooches, 1 pendant, YG/WG 18K, with stones, signs of wear. Sale not below gold value.