Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 993580
best. aus 2 Medaillons, 4 Broschen, 1 Nadel, 2 Kettenkürzer, vergoldet, mit deutlichen Tragespuren.
Bundle of jewellery: 2 medallions, 4 brooches, 1 needle, 2 necklace shorteners, gilded, distinct signs of wear.