Katalognummer: 390 / Postennummer: 993955
entouriert von 16 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,96 ct, WEISS (H)/SI, GG/WG 18K, RW 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Ring, opal, oval c. 14x9 mm, 16 brilliants, tot. c. 0.96 ct, WHITE (H)/SI, YG/WG 18K, RS 53, 2nd half 20th cent., good condition.