Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 992471
z.B. Chrysopras, Lapislazuli, Perlmutt, Schließe GG 18K, Zwischenteile Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 51 cm, 20. Jh., Gebrauchsspuren.
Collier, e.g. chrysoprase, lapis lazuli, mother of pearl, clasp YG 18K, parts inbetween silver, gilded, l: c. 51 cm, 20th cent., signs of use.