Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 994441
GG/WG/RG 18K, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Gold bangle, YG/WG/RG 18K, inner circumf. ca. 18 cm, late 20th c., minor signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.