Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 994452
Kugeln von ca. 3,7-7,2 mm im Verlauf, Schließe GG 8K, Länge ca. 55,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh. sehr leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace from precious coral, beads from ca. 3.7-7.2 mm graduating, clasp YG 8K, L: ca. 55.5 cm, mid-20th c., very slight signs of wear.