Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 994470
mit kl. Diamant, GG 14K, ca. 5,6x3,4 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Blüte beschädigt, Blätter rissig, hübsche Arbeit, fein graviert.
Brooch "rose", rosequartz, nephrite and small diamond, YG 14K, c. 5.6x3.4 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., stones partly chipped and cracked.