Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 994493
und brillantbes. Schlaufe, zus. ca. 0,15 ct, WEISS (H)/SI, Zuchtperle in Tropfenform, ca. 12-13 mm, GG 14K, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, QVC Schmuckkarte anbei.
Pendant with southsea cultured pearl, golden, c. 12-13 mm and 24 brilliants, tot c. 0.15 ct, WHITE (H)/SI, YG 14K, 21st cent., good condition, QVC jewelcard enclosed.