Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 994505
flankiert von 8 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,04 ct, GG 14K, RW 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with sapphire, c. 0.8 ct, and 8 brilliants, tot. c. 0.4 ct, YG 14K, RS 53, 20th/21st cent., slight signs of wear.