Katalognummer: 144 / Postennummer: 994576
hell meliert opak auf transparenter Zone, Silber, L: ca. 73 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT, UNIKAT!
Collier, amber, 7.2x4 cm, silver, l: c. 73 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., age-related signs of wear, unique piece, handcrafted.