Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 994577
floral umspielt an dreiteiligem Halsreif, Silber, L: ca. 44 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Collier with amber, oval c. 4.5x3.3 cm, silver, l: c. 44 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., signs of wear, handwork.