Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 994775
z.B. Amethyst, Granat, Türkis, Mondstein, Turmalin, Topas, Glas, Citrin, ca. 5 mm in versch. Formen, GG 18K, Creolenform ca. 2,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht bestoßen/verfärbt, hübsche Granalien- und Drahtbelötung.
Ear clips with div. gemstones, e.g. amethyste, garnet, tourmaline, citrine, topaz, glass, moonstone, turquoise, YG 18K, 2.5 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear, some stones min. chipped/stained.