Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 994859
niederer-mittlerer Farb- und Reinheitsgrad, WG 18K, L: ca. 42 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier with emerald and 23 brilliants, tot. c. 0.23 ct, WG 18K, l: c. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.