Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 994862
ca. 14x11 mm und 16 kl. Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,24 ct, GG 18K, RW 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, sign. SCHILLING, Handarbeit.
Ring with jade, c. 14x11 mm, engraved and 16 small brilliants, tot. c. 0.24 ct, YG 18K, RS 18K, end of 20th cent., signs of wear, sign. SCHILLING, handwork.