Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 994879
WEISS (H)/IF, RG 14K, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Zertifikat.
Memory ring with brilliants totall. ca. 0.72 ct., WHITE (H)/IF, RG 14K, size 51, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, incl. certificate.