Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 994883
Rauchquarz, Amethyst, Rosenquarz, RG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, Italien 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, sig. "Le-Gi", punz. "*314VI".
Bracelet with smoky quartz, amethyst, rose quartz, RG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, Italy 20th/21st c., minor signs of wear, signed "Le-Gi", hallm. "*314VI".