Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 994885
GG 18K/Silber, RW: 49. Ende 1980er. Leichte Tragespuren. Sig. "CHRISTOFLE", tlw. mit frz. Punzen.
CHRISTOFLE ring, YG 18K/silver, size 49. End 1980s. Slight signs of wear, signed "CHRISTOFLE", french marks.