Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 992903
Coron Verlag Berlin 2005. Braunes Volleder mit goldfarbenen Intarsien, Goldschnitt. Nur geringe Gebrauchsspuren, fast neuwertig!
Reprint of a bible from 1630, Strasbourg, Coron Verlag Berlin 2005. Brown leather cover with gilded intarsia, gilt edge. Only less traces due to use, as good as new!
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)