Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 991063
Steineinlagen wohl Jade mit asiatischen Schriftzeichen filigran eingefaßt. Länge ca. 18 cm, Breite ca. 3 cm, Restvergoldung, minim. Anfang 20. Jh.Tragespuren.
Silver bracelet with jade stones asiatic stile carved, set in rectangel links filigry build, length appr. 18cm, width appr. 3 cm. Minim. signs of wear, early 20 th century.