Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 994200
WBW 4.300 € (DeGEB 2004), WG 14K, RW 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Gutachten Nr. 10343 liegt bei.
Solitaire ring, brilliant c. 0.65 ct, STW+ (I)/VVS, repl. value 4.300 € (DeGEB 2004), WG 14K, RS 53, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear, certificate No 10343 enclosed.