Katalognummer: 238 / Postennummer: 994210
rund fac. (Rißchen), GG 14K, RW 52, 20./21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, zierliche gegenläufige Form.
Ring, 3 brilliants, tot. c. 0.2 ct, emerald c. 0.3ct, round fac. (slightly cracked), YG 14K, RS 52, 20th/21st cent., min. signs of wear.