Katalognummer: 849 / Postennummer: 993308
Pappmaché auf quadratischer Holzplatte montiert, rot bemalt, verso signiert, HxB: ca. 63x63 cm. Min. Knick- u. Altersspuren.
Papier-mâché mounted on a square wooden plate, painted red, signed on the reverse, HxB: approx. 63x63 cm. Minimal kink and signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)