Katalognummer: 1171 / Postennummer: 993660
Fein verziert in buntem émail cloisonné auf braunem Grund, H ca. 12 cm. Altersspuren, Fehlstelle, besch..
Two vases of cloisonné enamel. Japan, 19th century. Subtle decoration on a brown ground. Height: approximately 12 cm. The metal slightly corroded, chipped.
Kategorie: Asiatika - (sonstiges)