Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 993363
Mischtechnik/Bütten, o.li. signiert u. dat. 1993, HxB: ca. 31x22 cm (41x49 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren.
Mixed media / laid paper, signed and dat. 1993, HxW: approx. 31x22 cm (41x49 cm with frame). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)