Katalognummer: 1647 / Postennummer: 994855
u.li. signiert u. dat. (19)43, Tempera/Malkarton, HxB: ca. 49x75 cm (56X83 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
signed and dated (19) 43, tempera / cardboard, hxw: approx. 49x75 cm (56x83 cm with frame). Color chipping / rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)