Katalognummer: 1834 / Postennummer: 995043
Holzschnitt/silbertoniges Papier, u.re. mit Blst. von Hand signiert, HxB: Plattenmaße ca. 41x41 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 42x42 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 60x59 cm. Gewellt, Knickspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
Woodcut / silver-tone paper, Signed by hand, HxW: slab dimensions approx. 41x41 cm, outside dimensions frame approx. 60x59 cm. Curled, creases. Framed in the passepartot behind glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)