Katalognummer: 2814 / Postennummer: 994156
2. Hälfte 19. Jh., Nussbaum/Nussbaummaser furniert, mit Bandeinlagen, einteiliger Korpus mit geraden Frontecken, drei Sockel-Schubladen, HxB: 150/110 cm. Altersspuren, Furnier teilw. besch.
HALF-HEIGHT VITRINE IN BAROQUE STYLE second half of the 19th century, walnut / walnut-grain veneered and with band inlays, one-piece body with straight front corners and three base drawers, HxW: 150/110 cm. Signs of age, veneer partially dam.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung - (sonstiges)