Katalognummer: 194 / Postennummer: 995274
Ring, GG 10K, RW 53, Armband Metall vergoldet, L: ca. 16 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., nur leichte Altersspuren, mit verd. Kastenschloss und Sicherheitskettchen.
Bundle of ring and bracelet with garnet, ring YG 10K, RS 53, bracelet metal gilded, l: c. 16 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., only min. age-related signs.