Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 995283
zus. ca. 0,06 ct, LGW (I-J)/SI, Smaragd ca. 8x7 mm, GG 14K. RW: ca. 58. 20./21. Jh. Smaragd leicht best./rissig, 1 Diamant m. Kerbe. Unbekannte Punze.
Emerald c. 8x7 mm, diamonds totalling c. 0.06 ct STW (I-J)/SI, 14K gold. Size c. 58. 20th/21st cent. Emerald slightly chipped/with little cracks, 1 diamond with little chip. Unknown mark.