Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 995356
Rondiste etw. fransig, GG/WG 14K, RW 58, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Solitaire ring with diamond, c. 1.1 ct, TIN/VS, girdle slightly abraded, YG/WG 14K, RS 58, mid of 20th cent., slight signs of wear.